Regiments - Anzacs
1st Australian Division
1st Australian Brigade
1st Bn, the Australian Infantry
2nd Bn, the Australian Infantry
3rd Bn, the Australian Infantry
4th Bn, the Australian Infantry
2nd Australian Brigade
5th Bn, the Australian Infantry
6th Bn, the Australian Infantry
7th Bn, the Australian Infantry
8th Bn, the Australian Infantry
3rd Australian Brigade
9th Bn, the Australian Infantry
10th Bn, the Australian Infantry
11th Bn, the Australian Infantry
12th Bn, the Australian Infantry
Divisional Artillery
1 Australian Brigade, RFA
2 Australian Brigade, RFA
3 Australian Brigade, RFA
1st Australian Heavy Battery RGA
Royal Engineers
1st Australian Field Company
2nd Australian Field Company
3rd Australian Field Company
1st Australian Divisional Signals Company
Royal Army Medical Corps
1st Australian Field Ambulance
2nd Australian Field Ambulance
3rd Australian Field Ambulance
2nd Australian Division
5th Australian Brigade
17th Bn, the Australian Infantry
18th Bn, the Australian Infantry
19th Bn, the Australian Infantry
20th Bn, the Australian Infantry
6th Australian Brigade
21st Bn, the Australian Infantry
22nd Bn, the Australian Infantry
23rd Bn, the Australian Infantry
24th Bn, the Australian Infantry
7th Australian Brigade
25th Bn, the Australian Infantry
26th Bn, the Australian Infantry
27th Bn, the Australian Infantry
28th Bn, the Australian Infantry
Divisional Troops
13th Australian Light Horse
Divisional Artillery
4th Australian Brigade, RFA
5th Australian Brigade, RFA
6th Australian Brigade, RFA
1st Australian Heavy Battery RGA
Royal Engineers
5th Australian Field Company
2nd Australian Divisional Signals Company
Royal Army Medical Corps
5th Australian Field Ambulance
6th Australian Field Ambulance
7th Australian Field Ambulance
New Zealand and Australian Division
New Zealand Brigade
Wellington Battalion
Canterbury Battalion
Auckland Battalion
Otago Battalion
Maori Battalion
4th Australian Brigade
13th Bn, the Australian Infantry
14th Bn, the Australian Infantry
15th Bn, the Australian Infantry
16th Bn, the Australian Infantry
New Zealand Mounted Rifles Brigade
Otago Mounted Rifles
Auckland Mounted Rifles
Canterbury Mounted Rifles
Wellington Mounted Rifles
1st Australian Light Horse Brigade
1st Australian Light Horse
2nd Australian Light Horse
3rd Australian Light Horse
4th Australian Light Horse
3rd Australian Light Horse Brigade
8th Australian Light Horse
9th Australian Light Horse
10th Australian Light Horse
12th Australian Light Horse
Divisional Artillery
1 New Zealand Brigade, RFA
2 New Zealand Brigade, RFA
Royal Engineers
1st New Zealand Field Company
2nd New Zealand Field Company
4th Australian Field Company
New Zealand and Australian Divisional Signals Company
Royal Army Medical Corps
New Zealand and Australian Field Ambulance
4th Australian Field Ambulance
New Zealand and Australian Mounted Field Ambulance
Other Divisional Troops
New Zealand and Australian Divisional Train ASC
New Zealand and Australian Mobile Veterinary Section (AVC)
Attached 29th Indian Brigade
14th Sikhs
1st/5th Gurkha Rifles
1st/6th Gurkha Rifles
2nd/10th Gurkha Rifles
ANZAC Corps Headquarters
Ceylon Planters' Rifle Corps
Zion Mule Corps
Indian Mule Cart Transport
1st Australian Casualty Clearing Station
1st Australian Depot Unit of Supply